Seja bem vindo

Boleiros Virtual Clube

Oitavas de Final
 
flederico63
0 0
LS7 1 1
 
 
renatorlopes
0 0
Wellington 1 1
 
 
Val-Roque
1 4
Adriano 3 0
 
 
Moises
2 0
Revelino 1 0
 
 
João
1 1
Vinicius 0 4
 
 
Vinishitz
1 3
Roberto 3 3
 
 
Administrado...
Administrado...
 
 
Administrado...
01 ADM
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
LS7
Wellington
 
 
 
 
 
 
Val-Roque
Moises
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vinicius
Roberto
 
 
 
 
 
 
Não definido
Não definido
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Não definido
Não definido
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Não definido
Não definido
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Não definido
Não definido

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 R. LUKAKU CS Marítimo(Roberto)

R. LUKAKU CA

5
2 E. CAVANI Londrina(Val-Roque)

E. CAVANI CA

4
3 DIEGO COSTA Grêmio(Vinicius)

DIEGO COSTA CA

3
4 H. KANE Oeste(Adriano)

H. KANE CA

2
5 A. KOKORIN Londrina(Val-Roque)

A. KOKORIN CA

1
S. VERDI Sampdoria(Moises)

S. VERDI PTD

1
I. SLIMANI CS Marítimo(Roberto)

I. SLIMANI CA

1
W. ZAHA Atlético de Madrid(João)

W. ZAHA PTE

1
M. KONATÉ Atlético de Madrid(João)

M. KONATÉ CA

1
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN Bangkok United(Vinishitz)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

1
TALISCA Oeste(Adriano)

TALISCA MAT

1
A. BELOTTI Sampdoria(Moises)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
BOSCHILIA Bangkok United(Vinishitz)

BOSCHILIA MAT

1
ROBERTO FIRMINO Bangkok United(Vinishitz)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

1
RENATO SANCHES Napoli(Revelino)

RENATO SANCHES MLG

1
ÉDER MILITÃO Grêmio(Vinicius)

ÉDER MILITÃO ZC

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 A. GÓMEZ Grêmio(Vinicius)

A. GÓMEZ SA

2
I. SLIMANI CS Marítimo(Roberto)

I. SLIMANI CA

2
S. GNABRY Londrina(Val-Roque)

S. GNABRY PTD

2
2 ROBINHO CS Marítimo(Roberto)

ROBINHO PTE

1
E. CAVANI Londrina(Val-Roque)

E. CAVANI CA

1
S. VERDI Sampdoria(Moises)

S. VERDI PTD

1
K. LALA Grêmio(Vinicius)

K. LALA LD

1
M. VERRATTI Napoli(Revelino)

M. VERRATTI MLG

1
VITINHO CS Marítimo(Roberto)

VITINHO PTE

1
ESCUDERO Atlético de Madrid(João)

ESCUDERO LE

1
H. ZIYECH Grêmio(Vinicius)

H. ZIYECH MAT

1
H. KANE Oeste(Adriano)

H. KANE CA

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Oeste(Adriano)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
A. BELOTTI Sampdoria(Moises)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
BOSCHILIA Bangkok United(Vinishitz)

BOSCHILIA MAT

1
P. KIMPEMBE Atlético de Madrid(João)

P. KIMPEMBE ZC

1
A. DIABY CS Marítimo(Roberto)

A. DIABY PTD

1
D. ALLI Londrina(Val-Roque)

D. ALLI MAT

1
ODRIOZOLA Oeste(Adriano)

ODRIOZOLA LD

1