Seja bem vindo

Boleiros Virtual Clube

Classificação BVC Série A

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Flamengo(Rafa-Fla) 77 34 24 5 5 82 37 45 75.5
2 Celtic(guns) 76 34 25 1 8 72 31 41 74.5
3 São Paulo(Lucao) 75 34 22 9 3 73 36 37 73.5
4 Bordeaux(Igor) 72 34 21 9 4 81 53 28 70.6
5 Independiente(Vidal) 65 34 19 8 7 83 51 32 63.7
6 Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo) 63 34 19 6 9 68 51 17 61.8
7 Barcelona(Jonatas) 63 34 18 9 7 66 53 13 61.8
8 Chapecoense(FontellesVictor) 54 34 16 6 12 65 72 -7 52.9
9 Santos(Ramon) 52 34 15 7 12 60 67 -7 51.0
10 PT Prachuap(Luiz) 51 34 15 6 13 71 56 15 50.0
11 Inter de Milão(Jbranco) 49 34 15 4 15 43 43 0 48.0
12 Milan(shev7) 39 34 11 6 17 45 68 -23 38.2
13 Parma(Nunes) 36 34 10 6 18 48 61 -13 35.3
14 Lorient Bretagne Sud(Rafael_pro) 30 34 8 6 20 40 68 -28 29.4
15 Juventus(King_Mito) 21 34 5 6 23 29 67 -38 20.6
16 River Plate(Villete) 18 34 4 6 24 25 68 -43 17.6
17 Cruzeiro(Samir) 15 34 4 3 27 18 44 -26 14.7
18 Vasco da Gama(Jackson) 6 34 1 3 30 18 61 -43 5.9

Jogos BVC Série A

CEL
Celtic
0 x PTPFC
PT Prachuap
3
26/09/2019 - 19:40 Celtic Park
PAR
Parma
1 x JUV
Juventus
0
18/10/2019 - 22:54 Ennio Tardini
SÃO
São Paulo
3 x BOR
Bordeaux
3
02/10/2019 - 22:25 Morumbi
IND
Independiente
1 x INT
Inter de Milão
2
29/09/2019 - 21:34 Libertadores de América
SAN
Santos
3 x RIV
River Plate
0
30/09/2019 - 22:34 Vila Belmiro
BAR
Barcelona
1 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
0
25/10/2019 - 03:02 Camp Nou
CHA
Chapecoense
0 x FLA
Flamengo
1
09/10/2019 - 00:30 Arena Condá
LOR
Lorient Bretagne Sud
1 x PAL
Palmeiras
5
15/10/2019 - 21:38 Stade Municipal
CRU
Cruzeiro
0 x MIL
Milan
2
29/09/2019 - 20:22 Mineirão

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 P. AUBAMEYANG Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

43
2 C. IMMOBILE Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

C. IMMOBILE CA

42
3 M. DEPAY Bordeaux(Igor)

M. DEPAY CA

27
4 E. HAZARD Independiente(Vidal)

E. HAZARD PTE

26
M. RASHFORD Bordeaux(Igor)

M. RASHFORD CA

26
5 L. SUÁREZ Flamengo(Rafa-Fla)

L. SUÁREZ CA

25
E. DŽEKO Tottenham Hotspur(LS7)

E. DŽEKO CA

25
R. LEWANDOWSKI Celtic(guns)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

25
6 NEYMAR Flamengo(Rafa-Fla)

NEYMAR PTE

23
7 K. LASAGNA Santos(Ramon)

K. LASAGNA CA

21
J. AUGUSTIN Aston Villa(Wellington)

J. AUGUSTIN CA

21
8 V. ABOUBAKAR PT Prachuap(Luiz)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

19
9 S. AGÜERO Grêmio(Revelino)

S. AGÜERO CA

18
D. MERTENS PT Prachuap(Luiz)

D. MERTENS CA

18
10 O. GIROUD Independiente(Vidal)

O. GIROUD CA

17
RICHARLISON São Paulo(Lucao)

RICHARLISON PTE

17
11 K. PIĄTEK Independiente(Vidal)

K. PIĄTEK CA

15
A. MUSA Celtic(guns)

A. MUSA CA

15
12 K. BENZEMA CS Marítimo(Roberto)

K. BENZEMA CA

14
13 SON HEUNG-MIN Paris Saint-Germain(Neto)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

13
P. DYBALA PT Prachuap(Luiz)

P. DYBALA SA

13
R. JIMÉNEZ Independiente(Vidal)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

13
14 D. ZAPATA Juventus(King_Mito)

D. ZAPATA CA

12
N. PÉPÉ Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

12
15 W. BEN YEDDER Grêmio(Revelino)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

11
WILLIAMS Milan(shev7)

WILLIAMS PTD

11
16 T. MÜLLER Parma(Nunes)

T. MÜLLER SA

10
17 M. BATSHUAYI Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

9
Y. POULSEN São Paulo(Lucao)

Y. POULSEN CA

9
T. WEAH Milan(shev7)

T. WEAH CA

9
DJANINY Boca Juniors(Claudio Adão)

DJANINY CA

9
18 TAISON Milan(shev7)

TAISON PTE

8
THIAGO A. Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

THIAGO A. MLG

8
LUCAS MOURA Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

8
M. REUS Paris Saint-Germain(Neto)

M. REUS MAT

8
J. VARDY Juventus(King_Mito)

J. VARDY CA

8
BRUNO HENRIQUE Flamengo(Rafa-Fla)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

8
M. MAREGA Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

M. MAREGA SA

8
19 Á. DI MARÍA Barcelona(Jonatas)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

7
M. BALOTELLI Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

M. BALOTELLI CA

7
S. EL SHAARAWY River Plate(Villete)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

7
S. RONDÓN FC Bayern Munich(Fernando)

S. RONDÓN CA

7
L. INSIGNE Barcelona(Jonatas)

L. INSIGNE PTE

7
F. CHALOV Lorient Bretagne Sud(Rafael_pro)

F. CHALOV CA

7
20 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Londrina(Val-Roque)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

6
C. STUANI Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

C. STUANI CA

6
J. RODRÍGUEZ Borussia Monchengladbach(Vinicius)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

6
M. SALAH Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

M. SALAH PTD

6
GABRIEL BARBOSA Flamengo(Rafa-Fla)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

6
J. MARTÍNEZ Bordeaux(Igor)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

6
M. DÍAZ Paraná(renatorlopes)

M. DÍAZ CA

6
21 G. SIGURÐSSON Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

5
S. BERGHUIS Independiente(Vidal)

S. BERGHUIS PTD

5
N. LÓPEZ Milan(shev7)

N. LÓPEZ CA

5
PACO ALCÁCER Cruzeiro(Samir)

PACO ALCÁCER CA

5
N. FEKIR Cruzeiro(Samir)

N. FEKIR MAT

5
MALCOM Independiente(Vidal)

MALCOM PTD

5
22 K. GAMEIRO Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

K. GAMEIRO CA

4
D. PAYET Santos(Ramon)

D. PAYET MAT

4
I. RAKITIĆ Barcelona(Jonatas)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

4
D. STURRIDGE Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

D. STURRIDGE CA

4
DOUGLAS COSTA Borussia Monchengladbach(Vinicius)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

4
İ. GÜNDOĞAN Santos(Ramon)

İ. GÜNDOĞAN MLG

4
H. HERRERA Independiente(Vidal)

H. HERRERA MLG

4
L. ALARIO River Plate(Villete)

L. ALARIO CA

4
BRUNO FERNANDES Botafogo(Denner)

BRUNO FERNANDES MAT

4
E. FORSBERG Parma(Nunes)

E. FORSBERG PTE

4
BERNARDO SILVA Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

BERNARDO SILVA PTD

4
P. ONUACHU Celtic(guns)

P. ONUACHU CA

4
23 M. DE ROON Celtic(guns)

M. DE ROON MLG

3
D. ORIGI Parma(Nunes)

D. ORIGI CA

3
LUIS ALBERTO River Plate(Villete)

LUIS ALBERTO MAT

3
RAPHINHA Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

RAPHINHA PTD

3
L. BAILEY Milan(shev7)

L. BAILEY PTE

3
H. ONYEKURU Flamengo(Rafa-Fla)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

3
M. SAMATTA Lorient Bretagne Sud(Rafael_pro)

M. SAMATTA CA

3
24 F. RIBÉRY Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

F. RIBÉRY PTE

2
ÉDER Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

ÉDER SA

2
M. HAMŠÍK PT Prachuap(Luiz)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

2
MATA Grêmio(Revelino)

MATA MLD

2
M. SISSOKO Bordeaux(Igor)

M. SISSOKO MLG

2
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Juventus(King_Mito)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

2
PEDRO Santos(Ramon)

PEDRO PTD

2
H. SEFEROVIĆ Grêmio(Revelino)

H. SEFEROVIĆ CA

2
OSCAR PT Prachuap(Luiz)

OSCAR MAT

2
D. TADIĆ Parma(Nunes)

D. TADIĆ MAT

2
P. COUTINHO Aston Villa(Wellington)

P. COUTINHO PTE

2
L. PAREDES Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

L. PAREDES VOL

2
Y. CHARÁ Boca Juniors(Claudio Adão)

Y. CHARÁ PTD

2
Y. CARRASCO Aston Villa(Wellington)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

2
D. LAXALT Celtic(guns)

D. LAXALT MLE

2
RAFA SILVA Cruzeiro(Samir)

RAFA SILVA PTE

2
S. DRIUSSI Santos(Ramon)

S. DRIUSSI PTE

2
F. CERVI Celtic(guns)

F. CERVI PTE

2
Q. PROMES Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

Q. PROMES PTE

2
DIEGO Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

DIEGO MAT

2
K. KOULIBALY Barcelona(Jonatas)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

2
L. SANÉ Bordeaux(Igor)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
M. ØDEGAARD Bordeaux(Igor)

M. ØDEGAARD MAT

2
B. DOST Cruzeiro(Samir)

B. DOST CA

2
F. DE JONG Real Madrid(robert)

F. DE JONG MLG

2
L. JOVIĆ São Paulo(Lucao)

L. JOVIĆ CA

2
N. ZANIOLO Milan(shev7)

N. ZANIOLO MAT

2
W. NDIDI Celtic(guns)

W. NDIDI VOL

2
M. SHAPARENKO PT Prachuap(Luiz)

M. SHAPARENKO MAT

2
S. GIOVINCO River Plate(Villete)

S. GIOVINCO SA

2
25 JUANFRAN River Plate(Villete)

JUANFRAN LD

1
JOÃO MOUTINHO Botafogo(Denner)

JOÃO MOUTINHO MLG

1
F. QUAGLIARELLA Cruzeiro(Samir)

F. QUAGLIARELLA CA

1
F. FAZIO Grêmio(Revelino)

F. FAZIO ZC

1
P. WERNBLOOM Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

P. WERNBLOOM VOL

1
Y. GERVINHO Juventus(King_Mito)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
A. CANDREVA Juventus(King_Mito)

A. CANDREVA MLD

1
J. BOATENG Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

J. BOATENG ZC

1
D. PEROTTI Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

D. PEROTTI PTE

1
E. LAMELA Lorient Bretagne Sud(Rafael_pro)

E. LAMELA PTD

1
Y. RAKITSKIY River Plate(Villete)

Y. RAKITSKIY ZC

1
N. TAGLIAFICO River Plate(Villete)

N. TAGLIAFICO LE

1
G. XHAKA Barcelona(Jonatas)

G. XHAKA VOL

1
K. GLIK FC Bayern Munich(Fernando)

K. GLIK ZC

1
PAULINHO Tottenham Hotspur(LS7)

PAULINHO MLG

1
C. BAKAMBU Bordeaux(Igor)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
BARTRA Independiente(Vidal)

BARTRA ZC

1
L. BENDER Independiente(Vidal)

L. BENDER VOL

1
R. BARKLEY River Plate(Villete)

R. BARKLEY MAT

1
G. PEZZELLA Cruzeiro(Samir)

G. PEZZELLA ZC

1
DEULOFEU Celtic(guns)

DEULOFEU CA

1
F. KOSTIĆ Celtic(guns)

F. KOSTIĆ MLE

1
M. BROZOVIĆ CS Marítimo(Roberto)

M. BROZOVIĆ MLG

1
G. PEREIRO Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

G. PEREIRO MAT

1
E. VIŠĆA Bordeaux(Igor)

E. VIŠĆA MLD

1
MORALES River Plate(Villete)

MORALES PTE

1
R. GUERREIRO Independiente(Vidal)

R. GUERREIRO MLE

1
M. SANSON FC Bayern Munich(Fernando)

M. SANSON MLG

1
J. CORREA River Plate(Villete)

J. CORREA SA

1
R. DE PAUL Borussia Monchengladbach(Vinicius)

R. DE PAUL PTE

1
K. TRIPPIER Milan(shev7)

K. TRIPPIER LD

1
RONY LOPES Cruzeiro(Samir)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
M. SABITZER Atlético-MG(Claudio)

M. SABITZER PTD

1
A. KRAMARIĆ Oeste(Adriano)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

1
R. BENTANCUR Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

R. BENTANCUR MLG

1
C. PAVÓN Cruzeiro(Samir)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
DANIEL PODENCE Parma(Nunes)

DANIEL PODENCE PTE

1
D. DAKONAM Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

D. DAKONAM ZC

1
O. ÉDOUARD São Paulo(Lucao)

O. ÉDOUARD CA

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

1
D. DUMFRIES Independiente(Vidal)

D. DUMFRIES LD

1
J. MADDISON Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

J. MADDISON MAT

1
DAVID NERES Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

DAVID NERES PTD

1
D. CALVERT-LEWIN PT Prachuap(Luiz)

D. CALVERT-LEWIN CA

1
P. FODEN Milan(shev7)

P. FODEN MLG

1
PAULINHO Milan(shev7)

PAULINHO PTE

1
J. SANCHO Lorient Bretagne Sud(Rafael_pro)

J. SANCHO PTD

1
RAFAEL LEÃO Grêmio(Revelino)

RAFAEL LEÃO CA

1
R. SKOV Sem Clube(04 DESAPARECIDOS)

R. SKOV PTD

1
M. EGGESTEIN PT Prachuap(Luiz)

M. EGGESTEIN MLG

1
GIULIANO Botafogo(Denner)

GIULIANO MAT

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 NEYMAR Flamengo(Rafa-Fla)

NEYMAR PTE

19
2 BRUNO FERNANDES Botafogo(Denner)

BRUNO FERNANDES MAT

14
3 E. HAZARD Independiente(Vidal)

E. HAZARD PTE

11
DANI PAREJO Paraná(renatorlopes)

DANI PAREJO MLG

11
M. RASHFORD Bordeaux(Igor)

M. RASHFORD CA

11
4 J. RODRÍGUEZ Borussia Monchengladbach(Vinicius)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

10
M. DEPAY Bordeaux(Igor)

M. DEPAY CA

10
WILLIAMS Milan(shev7)

WILLIAMS PTD

10
5 F. RIBÉRY Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

F. RIBÉRY PTE

9
DOUGLAS COSTA Borussia Monchengladbach(Vinicius)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

9
P. DYBALA PT Prachuap(Luiz)

P. DYBALA SA

9
R. JIMÉNEZ Independiente(Vidal)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

9
6 Á. DI MARÍA Barcelona(Jonatas)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

8
7 K. GAMEIRO Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

K. GAMEIRO CA

7
M. HAMŠÍK PT Prachuap(Luiz)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

7
PIZZI Botafogo(Denner)

PIZZI MLD

7
M. SALAH Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

M. SALAH PTD

7
8 D. PAYET Santos(Ramon)

D. PAYET MAT

6
OSCAR PT Prachuap(Luiz)

OSCAR MAT

6
G. SIGURÐSSON Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

6
M. ØDEGAARD Bordeaux(Igor)

M. ØDEGAARD MAT

6
J. AUGUSTIN Aston Villa(Wellington)

J. AUGUSTIN CA

6
9 J. PASTORE Oeste(Adriano)

J. PASTORE MAT

5
THIAGO A. Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

THIAGO A. MLG

5
E. VIŠĆA Bordeaux(Igor)

E. VIŠĆA MLD

5
J. MARTÍNEZ Bordeaux(Igor)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

5
J. VARDY Juventus(King_Mito)

J. VARDY CA

5
K. LASAGNA Santos(Ramon)

K. LASAGNA CA

5
BERNARDO SILVA Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

BERNARDO SILVA PTD

5
N. PÉPÉ Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

5
RICHARLISON São Paulo(Lucao)

RICHARLISON PTE

5
10 L. SUÁREZ Flamengo(Rafa-Fla)

L. SUÁREZ CA

4
MATA Grêmio(Revelino)

MATA MLD

4
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Juventus(King_Mito)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

4
M. ÖZIL Barcelona(Jonatas)

M. ÖZIL MAT

4
TAISON Milan(shev7)

TAISON PTE

4
C. IMMOBILE Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

C. IMMOBILE CA

4
MALCOM Independiente(Vidal)

MALCOM PTD

4
F. DE JONG Real Madrid(robert)

F. DE JONG MLG

4
L. BAILEY Milan(shev7)

L. BAILEY PTE

4
K. PIĄTEK Independiente(Vidal)

K. PIĄTEK CA

4
11 O. GIROUD Independiente(Vidal)

O. GIROUD CA

3
S. EL SHAARAWY River Plate(Villete)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

3
D. MERTENS PT Prachuap(Luiz)

D. MERTENS CA

3
W. BEN YEDDER Grêmio(Revelino)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

3
P. COUTINHO Aston Villa(Wellington)

P. COUTINHO PTE

3
PAULINHO Tottenham Hotspur(LS7)

PAULINHO MLG

3
S. BERGHUIS Independiente(Vidal)

S. BERGHUIS PTD

3
GABRIEL BARBOSA Flamengo(Rafa-Fla)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

3
N. FEKIR Cruzeiro(Samir)

N. FEKIR MAT

3
E. FORSBERG Parma(Nunes)

E. FORSBERG PTE

3
D. DAKONAM Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

D. DAKONAM ZC

3
J. SANCHO Lorient Bretagne Sud(Rafael_pro)

J. SANCHO PTD

3
A. MUSA Celtic(guns)

A. MUSA CA

3
GIULIANO Botafogo(Denner)

GIULIANO MAT

3
12 K. BENZEMA CS Marítimo(Roberto)

K. BENZEMA CA

2
S. AGÜERO Grêmio(Revelino)

S. AGÜERO CA

2
R. VORMER Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

R. VORMER MLG

2
I. RAKITIĆ Barcelona(Jonatas)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

2
D. STURRIDGE Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

D. STURRIDGE CA

2
A. CANDREVA Juventus(King_Mito)

A. CANDREVA MLD

2
S. FEGHOULI Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

S. FEGHOULI PTD

2
R. LEWANDOWSKI Celtic(guns)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

2
P. AUBAMEYANG Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

2
D. PEROTTI Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

D. PEROTTI PTE

2
T. MÜLLER Parma(Nunes)

T. MÜLLER SA

2
N. TAGLIAFICO River Plate(Villete)

N. TAGLIAFICO LE

2
D. TADIĆ Parma(Nunes)

D. TADIĆ MAT

2
SON HEUNG-MIN Paris Saint-Germain(Neto)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

2
R. BARKLEY River Plate(Villete)

R. BARKLEY MAT

2
L. PAREDES Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

L. PAREDES VOL

2
DEULOFEU Celtic(guns)

DEULOFEU CA

2
F. KOSTIĆ Celtic(guns)

F. KOSTIĆ MLE

2
H. HERRERA Independiente(Vidal)

H. HERRERA MLG

2
B. MENDY Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

B. MENDY LE

2
Q. PROMES Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

Q. PROMES PTE

2
L. SANÉ Bordeaux(Igor)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
BRUNO HENRIQUE Flamengo(Rafa-Fla)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

2
M. MAREGA Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

M. MAREGA SA

2
TRÉZÉGUET Cruzeiro(Samir)

TRÉZÉGUET PTE

2
D. VAN DE BEEK Independiente(Vidal)

D. VAN DE BEEK MAT

2
PABLO FORNALS Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

PABLO FORNALS MAT

2
MIKEL OYARZABAL Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

MIKEL OYARZABAL PTE

2
M. SHAPARENKO PT Prachuap(Luiz)

M. SHAPARENKO MAT

2
P. ONUACHU Celtic(guns)

P. ONUACHU CA

2
DJANINY Boca Juniors(Claudio Adão)

DJANINY CA

2
13 J. MILNER Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

J. MILNER MLG

1
B. GOMIS River Plate(Villete)

B. GOMIS CA

1
M. BENATIA Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

M. BENATIA ZC

1
ÉDER Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

ÉDER SA

1
J. VERTONGHEN Bordeaux(Igor)

J. VERTONGHEN ZC

1
M. SISSOKO Bordeaux(Igor)

M. SISSOKO MLG

1
C. STUANI Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

C. STUANI CA

1
M. BALOTELLI Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
Y. M'VILA Milan(shev7)

Y. M'VILA VOL

1
A. N'DIAYE Juventus(King_Mito)

A. N'DIAYE VOL

1
G. BONAVENTURA Parma(Nunes)

G. BONAVENTURA MLG

1
K. STROOTMAN PT Prachuap(Luiz)

K. STROOTMAN MLG

1
S. RONDÓN FC Bayern Munich(Fernando)

S. RONDÓN CA

1
H. SEFEROVIĆ Grêmio(Revelino)

H. SEFEROVIĆ CA

1
V. ABOUBAKAR PT Prachuap(Luiz)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
G. XHAKA Barcelona(Jonatas)

G. XHAKA VOL

1
I. GUEYE Cruzeiro(Samir)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
LUCAS MOURA Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
DANILO PEREIRA São Paulo(Lucao)

DANILO PEREIRA VOL

1
K. ZOUMA Lorient Bretagne Sud(Rafael_pro)

K. ZOUMA ZC

1
OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN FC Bayern Munich(Fernando)

OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN MLG

1
N. LÓPEZ Milan(shev7)

N. LÓPEZ CA

1
J. QUINTERO Cruzeiro(Samir)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
M. REUS Paris Saint-Germain(Neto)

M. REUS MAT

1
L. INSIGNE Barcelona(Jonatas)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
IAGO ASPAS Vasco da Gama(Jackson)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
E. CAN Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

E. CAN MLG

1
ANDRÉ GOMES Paraná(renatorlopes)

ANDRÉ GOMES MLG

1
D. ORIGI Parma(Nunes)

D. ORIGI CA

1
J. VERETOUT Juventus(King_Mito)

J. VERETOUT MLG

1
CARVAJAL Parma(Nunes)

CARVAJAL LD

1
MORALES River Plate(Villete)

MORALES PTE

1
D. ZAPATA Juventus(King_Mito)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
L. GORETZKA Botafogo(Denner)

L. GORETZKA MLG

1
RAFA SILVA Cruzeiro(Samir)

RAFA SILVA PTE

1
S. DRIUSSI Santos(Ramon)

S. DRIUSSI PTE

1
DIEGO Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

DIEGO MAT

1
RONY LOPES Cruzeiro(Samir)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
M. SABITZER Atlético-MG(Claudio)

M. SABITZER PTD

1
Y. POULSEN São Paulo(Lucao)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
R. BENTANCUR Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

R. BENTANCUR MLG

1
C. PAVÓN Cruzeiro(Samir)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
ARTHUR Borussia Monchengladbach(Vinicius)

ARTHUR MLG

1
D. CALIGIURI CS Marítimo(Roberto)

D. CALIGIURI MLD

1
GELSON MARTINS Celtic(guns)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
DANIEL PODENCE Parma(Nunes)

DANIEL PODENCE PTE

1
L. PELLEGRINI Palmeiras(Bruno Araujo)

L. PELLEGRINI MLG

1
D. RICE Inter de Milão(Jbranco)

D. RICE VOL

1
RAPHINHA Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

RAPHINHA PTD

1
T. HERNÁNDEZ Milan(shev7)

T. HERNÁNDEZ LE

1
M. DÍAZ Paraná(renatorlopes)

M. DÍAZ CA

1
A. GOLOVIN Cruzeiro(Samir)

A. GOLOVIN MAT

1
R. DURMISI Cruzeiro(Samir)

R. DURMISI LE

1
F. CHALOV Lorient Bretagne Sud(Rafael_pro)

F. CHALOV CA

1
H. VANAKEN Chapecoense(FontellesVictor)

H. VANAKEN MLG

1
P. FODEN Milan(shev7)

P. FODEN MLG

1
H. ONYEKURU Flamengo(Rafa-Fla)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

1